Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers, Dark Grey, 46 UK

Fjällräven Karl Pro Zip Off Pants Grey 46 Men

Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers, Dark Grey, 46 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 30/31'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers, Dark Grey, 46 UK

Cheapest offer

One zippered leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an inside phone pocket Durable trekking trousers with zip-off function in G-1000 Silent Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps Multi-tool pocket
£132.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Grey 54 Men
£107.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Men's Karl Pro Outdoor Trousers,Dark Grey,56 EU
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Men's Karl Pro Trousers, Dark Grey, Size 46W
£104.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Grey 50 Men
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99