Fjällräven Keb Agile Winter Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Fjällräven - Keb Agile Winter Trousers - Winter trousers size 32" - Regular, black

Fjällräven Keb Agile Winter Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£220.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Men's Keb Agile Winter Trousers Trekking, Black/Black, 48/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.00
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 52 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 48 / Long Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 50 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Winter Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Soft-shell winter trousers perfect for cold-weather excursions where you need excellent freedom of movement, warmth and durability. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Created to be your favourite all-round trekking trousers in cold conditions, Keb Agile Winter Trousers are soft-shell winter trousers made of a double-weave, four-way stretch fabric with a brushed inside that makes them both warm and extremely comfortable. Recycled nylon, polyester and elastane blend with a PFC-free DWR and G-1000 Stretch reinforcements over the thigh pockets, knees and leg endings. Slightly roomier than Keb Agile Trousers to allow for thicker base layers underneath. The leg endings have a zippered gusset and are compatible with winter hiking boots. Perfect for winter excursions where you need excellent freedom of movement combined with warmth, durability and protection.Features:- All-round, soft-shell trekking trousers for cold conditions made from a recycled nylon, polyester and elastane
£220.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)