Fjällräven Keb Jacket Blue,Grey S Men

Fjällräven Keb Basalt Hooded Jacket Blue - S

Fjällräven Keb Jacket Blue,Grey S Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£217.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87211-570-050 Keb Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size S

In stock
£232.70
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87211-570-050 Keb Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Women's Keb Trousers Curved W Short Trousers, basalt, 42
£207.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.00
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.00
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 14200141-050-048 Keb Agile Trousers W Pants Women's Basalt-Iron Grey Size 42/R
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Blue,Grey S Men

Cheapest offer

A long-time favourite on rocks, snow and all kinds of terrain, the award-winning Keb Jacket is now updated for even better performance.It is still the reliable, well-ventilated jacket that has been a favourite among trekkers all over the world, but now with a refined fit, better durability and new details that are easier to repair.Made in durable G-1000 Eco and stretch fabric and perfect for trekking and alpine adventures, all year round.Features:Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging treks.G-1000 Eco on the hood, shoulders, front and the lower back.Well-ventilated stretch fabric over the back, sleeves and pockets.Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers.Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers.Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Ventilation, Water-resistant, Wind resistant, Stretch.Pockets:Chest pocket(s) with zipper, Inner mesh pocket(s).Composition:polyamide:63%, polyester:26%, elastane:11%.Care Instructions:40°C normal pr
£217.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)