Fjällräven Keb Curved Pants Green 42 / Long Woman

Fjällräven Keb Curved Pants Green 42 / Long Women

Fjällräven Keb Curved Pants Green 42 / Long Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86705-662-625 Keb Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size 42/L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£201.49
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Curved Pants Green 42 / Long Woman

Cheapest offer

Award-winning trekking trousers with Curved Fit. Made in stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated for even better performance, fit and durability. Leg endings have a new design that is easier to adjust and repair. Just as before, the trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zippers now with mesh backing and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A well-fitting, durable classic for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains.You can expect to go up a size in our Improved Fit if you wear an EU size 46 through 52, keep the same size if you wear an EU size 52 through 56, and go down a size in Sizes 58 and above.Features:- Technically advanced trekking trousers with Curved Fit, an award-winning model, now further refined for even better performance.- Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 an zippered hip-to-knee ventilation openings with mesh.- Two hand pockets plus two leg pockets with buttoned flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket.- Knees have opening for knee pads (an acces
£165.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Women's Keb Trousers Curved W Short Trousers, basalt, 42
£220.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F89852-550 Keb Trousers Curved, Women, Regular, Black, 34
£171.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Curved Pants Green 38 / Short Women
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Trousers Curved W Reg Sport Trousers - Blue, 34
£142.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F89852-550 Keb Trousers Curved, Women, Regular, Black, 32
£173.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery