Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Black L Men

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hooded Jacket Black - L

Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£155.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hooded Jacket Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£165.98
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Men's Fleece Sweatshirt, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W, Women's Hoodie, Dark Grey, M
£130.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, Small
£128.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, X-Large
£115.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Grey, XX-Small
£115.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, M
£118.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Black L Men

Cheapest offer

An Insulating And Moisture-Wicking Fleece Hoodie - Perfect As A Mid Layer For All-Year-Round Activities. Made From A Recycled Polyester And Traceable Wool Blend. Reinforced With G-1000 Over The Shoulders For Extra Durability In High-Wear Areas.Features:- Comfortable Fleece Hoodie With G-1000 Reinforcements Over The Shoulders And A Snug-Fitting Hood.- Perfect As An Insulating And Moisture-Wicking Mid Layer For All-Year-Round Activities.- Made From Recycled Polyester And Traceable Wool With A Flat-Knitted, Low-Friction Exterior And A Brushed Finish Interior.- Vertical Zippered Chest Pocket And Two Zippered Hand Pockets.- Update: Two-Way Front Zipper, Improved Hood Construction, Traceable Wool And Recycled Polyester, Updated Fit That Allows For Easy Layering Underneath.Specifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% Polyester (Recycled), 35% Cotton (Organic) 73% Polyester, 20% Wool, 7% Elastane- Reinforcement Areas: ShouldersTechnical Details:- Back Length: 74 Cm- Weight: 516 G- Fit: Regular Fit-
£155.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)