Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Brown M Men

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size M, brown

Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Brown M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£153.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 81479-244 Keb Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Suede Brown Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W, Women's Hoodie, Dark Grey, M
£130.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, Small
£128.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Red, X-Large
£115.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W Sweatshirt - Grey, XX-Small
£115.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size M, olive
£153.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Brown M Men

Cheapest offer

Warm fleece hoodie made from a recycled polyester and traceable wool blend and reinforcements in G-1000. Produced without PFAS. An insulating and moisture-wicking fleece hoodie - perfect as a mid layer for all-year-round activities. Made from a recycled polyester and traceable wool blend. Reinforced with G-1000 over the shoulders for extra durability in high-wear areas.Features:- Comfortable fleece hoodie with G-1000 reinforcements over the shoulders and a snug-fitting hood.- Perfect as an insulating and moisture-wicking mid layer for all-year-round activities.- Made from recycled polyester and traceable wool with a flat-knitted, low-friction exterior and a brushed finish interior.- Vertical zippered chest pocket and two zippered hand pockets.- Update: Two-way front zipper, improved hood construction, traceable wool and recycled polyester, updated fit that allows for easy layering underneath.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Channels moisture- Insulates in wet condition- Insulating- Odou
£153.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)