Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£165.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.96
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Keb Fleece Hoodie M - Men - Green - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£152.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Black S Men
£155.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Sweatshirt Blue L Men
£158.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Sweatshirt Black L Men
£152.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Blue M Men
£162.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Full Zip Fleece Green L Men

Cheapest offer

An Insulating And Moisture-Wicking Fleece Hoodie - Perfect As A Mid Layer For All-Year-Round Activities. Made From A Recycled Polyester And Traceable Wool Blend. Reinforced With G-1000 Over The Shoulders For Extra Durability In High-Wear Areas.Features:- Comfortable Fleece Hoodie With G-1000 Reinforcements Over The Shoulders And A Snug-Fitting Hood.- Perfect As An Insulating And Moisture-Wicking Mid Layer For All-Year-Round Activities.- Made From Recycled Polyester And Traceable Wool With A Flat-Knitted, Low-Friction Exterior And A Brushed Finish Interior.- Vertical Zippered Chest Pocket And Two Zippered Hand Pockets.- Update: Two-Way Front Zipper, Improved Hood Construction, Traceable Wool And Recycled Polyester, Updated Fit That Allows For Easy Layering Underneath.Specifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% Polyester (Recycled), 35% Cotton (Organic) 73% Polyester, 20% Wool, 7% Elastane- Reinforcement Areas: ShouldersTechnical Details:- Back Length: 74 Cm- Weight: 516 G- Fit: Regular Fit-
£165.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)