Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Charcoal Black - S

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Jacket Black S Men

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Charcoal Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£404.03
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£435.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£455.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black S Women
£354.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black L Women
£354.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - XL
£354.84
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black M Women
£354.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - XS
£354.84
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Charcoal Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX hooded jacket is a technical trekking jacket designed with the advanced Gore membrane based on ePE, offering long-lasting waterproofing, wind resistance, and breathability. The Keb GORE-TEX Men's jacket also features a DWR treatment produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, its superior cut ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even with a climbing harness or a backpack. This jacket is designed to be repairable; it is made for maintenance, not replacement.
£404.03
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk