Fjällräven - Women's Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size S, black

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black S Women

Fjällräven - Women's Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£319.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£329.74
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman

2-4 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers size S, black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Keb GTX Trousers - Waterproof trousers. Material type: hardshell|Material thickness: 70 denier|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: side zip|Closure: double snap button|Venting: via side zips on the thigh|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Reference size: size S|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: boot hooks|Extras: adjustable waistband|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer|Sustainability standards: Materials
£319.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black M Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb GORE-TEX trousers black women - XL
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black L Women
£319.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Pants Black XS Women
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Gore-tex Jacket Black XL Men
£373.04
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99