Fjällräven Keb Regular Trousers Black - 48

Fjällräven Keb Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Fjällräven Keb Regular Trousers Black - 48

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£173.57
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

In stock
£247.03
Delivery from £11.77

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£272.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Keb Regular Trousers Black - 48

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Keb Regular trousers are made from stretch fabric and G-1000, now updated to further enhance performance, comfort and durability. The trousers have classic, large pockets, generous ventilation zips and openings for knee pads (an accessory). A classic, durable and well-fitting pant for maximum freedom of movement in the mountains.
£173.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Keb Trousers - Walking trousers size 32" - Regular, grey
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants
£151.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Pants 52
£239.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Pants 56
£199.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants 48 Black-Black
£219.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery