Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 128, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.23
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts unisex-child Uncle Blue 128

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.87
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 128, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Pockets: 2 leg pockets|Pockets: 2 pockets|Reference size: medium size|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material
£57.23
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

FJÄLLRÄVEN Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Uncle Blue 122
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 128, grey/black
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Children Kids Vidda Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 122
£82.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 152, brown
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kids Vidda Trousers - Walking trousers size 158, blue
£73.76
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49