Fjällräven - Kids Vidda Trousers - Walking trousers size 140, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 80592-570 Kids Vidda Trousers Pants Unisex Kids Mountain Blue Size 140

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.31
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kids Vidda Trousers - Walking trousers size 140, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Kids Vidda Trousers - Walking trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Pockets: 2 leg pockets|Pockets: 2 pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: reinforced knees|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Extras: adjustable waistband
£73.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FJÄLLRÄVEN Fjallraven 82469 Kids Vidda Shorts Shorts Unisex Kids Uncle Blue 122
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 128, grey/black
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Children Kids Vidda Trousers, Blue (Uncle Blue), 122
£82.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kid's Vidda Shorts - Shorts size 152, brown
£57.23
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kids Vidda Trousers - Walking trousers size 158, blue
£73.76
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49