Fjällräven - Lappland Hike 15 - Daypack brown

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Lappland Hike 15 - Daypack brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£168.17
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15L Backpack Brown

Delivery in 4 days
£173.27
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Lappland Hike 15 Backpack in Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Lappland Hike 15 Backpack - Green, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Lapland Hike 15 Backpack, Dark Olive, One Size

£196.56
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Lappland Hike 15 - Daypack brown

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Lappland Hike 15 - Daypack. Inserts: 100% wool|Reinforcements: 100% polyamide|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: shoulder straps|Additional features: front strap system|Additional features: front compartment|Rain cover: incl. rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 47 x 24 x 17 cm|Volume: 15 l|Extras: compression straps|Volume: 15
£168.17
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk