Fjällräven Leather Luggage Tag Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Leather Luggage Tag Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 77362-550 Leather Luggage Tag Accessories for bags Unisex Adult Black Size One Size

In stock
£37.36
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven Leather Luggage Tag Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven 77362-550 Leather Luggage Tag Accessories for bags Unisex Adult Black Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Leather Luggage Tag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ovik Leather Luggage Tag - Cognac

£44.50
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 77362-550 Leather Luggage Tag Accessories for bags Unisex Adult Black Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£50.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Leather Luggage Tag Leather Cognac
£31.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Splitpack L black 2021 Travel Luggage
£166.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Splitpack 35l Backpack Black
£120.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover Black
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L duffel bag charcoal grey
£130.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Leather Luggage Tag Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Leather Luggage TagElevate your travel experience and bring a touch of timeless Scandinavian design to your journeys with the Fjällräven Leather Luggage Tag. In the bustling world of travel, finding your bag on a crowded baggage carousel can be a challenge. This premium accessory offers a simple, sophisticated solution, making your luggage distinctly personal and instantly recognisable. More than just a functional item, this luggage tag is a statement of quality and an investment in durable, long-lasting gear, embodying the core principles of the Fjällräven brand.Crafted with exceptional attention to detail in Sweden, this tag is made from exquisite, high-quality, vegetable-tanned leather. The choice of this traditional tanning method not only minimises environmental impact but also allows the leather to age with remarkable grace. It features a rustic, open-grain surface that develops a unique and beautiful patina over time and with every adventure you take. Each journey wil
£31.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)