Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Greyish Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£90.75
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Green XL Men

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoodies - male - Fjällräven - Hoodies - Green - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

1-5 Business Days
£101.50
Delivery from £5.45

Fjallraven 84144-622 Fjällräven Logo Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Light Olive Size XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Navy Blue - S
£91.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Greyish Green - L
£90.75
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Navy Blue - L
£91.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Navy Blue - M
£93.35
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Logo Hoodie Greyish Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Logo hoodie in a fantastic thick organic cotton fleece knit with a soft brushed interior. Cozy hood with drawstring and ribbed cuffs and hem. The Fjällräven logo is printed on the front. A timeless base garment for everyday life: work, school and relaxed outdoor activities.Features:The plush jersey has been made of top-quality 100% organic cotton with a brushed interiorCozy hood with drawstring and knitted liningLarge front kangaroo pocketRibbed cuffs and hemThe Fjällräven logo is printed on the chestWeight: 778g (Size M)Composition:Material: 100% cotton
£90.75
deporvillage.co.uk