Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

Fjällräven Keb Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£158.63
Delivery from £11.77

Fjall Raven - Reinforced trekking pants - Keb Trousers M Black for Men - Size 48 EU Black 48 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Keb Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£168.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Keb Regular Trousers Black - 48

Delivery in 4 days
£174.14
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Keb Trousers - Walking trousers size 32" - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.18
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

In stock
£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£272.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjallraven Keb Agile Pants - Basalt/Iron Grey
£146.56
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Keb Pants Green,Grey 48 / Regular Men
£168.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Agile Pants Grey 52 / Short Man
£154.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Keb Pants Blue 52 / Regular Men
£168.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Keb Trousers M Pants, Black, 16 EU

Cheapest offer

Made from stretch fabric and G-1000 for freedom of movement, durability and protection. Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging treks. Spacious leg pockets with flaps, one with an inside mesh pocket. Two-way side ventilation zips and extra ventilation zips along the calves.
£158.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk