Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Brown S Woman

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Brown S Women

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Brown S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£385.49
Delivery from £5.49

FJALLRAVEN 86369-299 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Dark Oak Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£511.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Blue M Woman
£385.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Green S Women
£283.49
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat size M, black
£385.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Brown S Woman

Cheapest offer

Long, generous parka that reaches down over the rear and thighs. A perfect choice for changeable weather conditions, it protects against the wind and rain, and the synthetic padding will keep you warm in really cold temperatures. Fleece-lined storm hood with metal wire, protective brim and detachable faux fur edging. Eight pockets with plenty of room for essential items. Drawcord at the waist and two-way zipper with protective flap. This is an updated version of Fjällräven's classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit.Features:- Durable recycled polyamide with a waterproof and breathable Hydratic liner.- Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging.- Two fleece-lined hand warming pockets at sides.- Chest pockets and large pockets with flaps.- Two smaller inner pockets and two mesh storage pockets.- Fit: Regular Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Pockets: Chest pocket, Hand pocket, Inner pocket, Inside stretch pocketSpecifications:- Material: 100%
£385.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)