Fjall Raven - Waterproof and breathable parka - Nuuk Parka W Deep Forest for Women - Size L - Green Green L

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Green L Woman

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Waterproof and breathable parka - Nuuk Parka W Deep Forest for Women - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£257.30
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Green L Woman

1 working day(s)
£385.49
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven 86369-662 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£490.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Blue M Woman
£385.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Green S Women
£283.49
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat size M, black
£385.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka Hooded Jacket Autumn Orange - M
£385.29
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Waterproof and breathable parka - Nuuk Parka W Deep Forest for Women - Size L - Green Green L

Cheapest offer

This Nuuk Deep Forest women's parka from the brand Fjällräven is a long-cut style that will keep you perfectly warm in wintry weather.Its big versatility means you stay protected from the wind and rain. In fact, it features a protective, waterproof and Hydratic® breathable membrane. It also features synthetic insulation, Supreme Microloft which ensures exceptional thermal properties and maximum warmth.Both technical and stylish, it features a hood lined with soft fleece, a faux fur trim and plenty of pockets for added practicality.Put on your Parka Nuuk and brave the storm!Our customers tell us that this item has a loose fit. If you prefer a fitted cut, we recommend choosing a size smaller than your usual size.
£257.30
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk