Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink M Woman

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Violet Grey Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£74.48
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven F89833-410-021 Övik Flannel Shirt, Women, Mesa Purple/Fog, M

Unknown
£95.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Men's Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt M T, Black/Grey, XL
£90.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Man
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt W - Women - Beige / Brown - size S- model 2024 S
£64.86
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Women's Övik Flannel Shirt W T, Port/Breeze Blue, XL
£78.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt | Women´sEmbrace the perfect blend of enduring outdoor heritage and relaxed everyday comfort with the Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt for women. This beautifully crafted shirt is a testament to timeless Scandinavian design, offering a soft, welcoming feel and versatile functionality that makes it a true wardrobe essential. Designed for a lifetime of use, it's a piece you'll reach for season after season, from crisp autumn hikes to casual city weekends.Experience unparalleled comfort with this classic women´s long sleeve shirt, meticulously fashioned from a light and incredibly soft organic cotton flannel. The fabric feels gentle against the skin while providing just the right amount of warmth, making it an ideal layering piece over a t-shirt or under a jacket. Its Regular fit is engineered to provide freedom of movement without being restrictive, ensuring a flattering and comfortable silhouette for all-day wear. The timeless shirt col
£70.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)