Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Violet Grey Women - S

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink S Woman

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Violet Grey Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Pink S Woman

2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven F89833-410-021 Övik Flannel Shirt, Women, Mesa Purple/Fog, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.83
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Violet Grey Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Övik Flannel Long-Sleeved Shirt for women is a classic shirt with a regular fit and is made from soft, lightweight cotton. The ideal outdoor garment that is also suitable for relaxed everyday situations. It has an open pocket on the chest.Features:Composition: Soft, lightweight organic cotton flannelOpen pocket on the chestRecycled polyester buttonsRegular fitWeight: 240 gNumber of pockets: 1
£68.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Men's Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt M T, Black/Grey, XL
£91.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Man
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women's Övik Flannel Shirt W T, Port/Breeze Blue, XL
£70.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F82978-555-232 Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Dark Navy/Buckwheat Brown, M
£109.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery