Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Green S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Flat Cap - Cap size S/M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.60
Delivery from £4.49

Ovik Flat Cap - Laurel Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 78151-625 Övik Flat Cap Hat Unisex Laurel Green Size S/M

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 78151-625 Övik Flat Cap Hat Unisex Laurel Green Size S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.93
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 78151-625 Övik Flat Cap Hat Unisex Laurel Green Size S/M

£55.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Black L-XL
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Black S-M
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Green S-M
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Ovik Flat Cap Deep Forest
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Green L-XL
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Flat Beret Green S-M

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Flat Cap | Accessories | BeretsDiscover Timeless Scandinavian Style with the Fjällräven Övik Flat CapElevate your everyday and outdoor wardrobe with the Fjällräven Övik Flat Cap, a masterful blend of classic design and modern technical performance. Inspired by the traditional flat cap silhouette, this piece offers a contemporary update perfect for the discerning individual. Whether you´re navigating urban landscapes, embarking on a countryside walk, or traveling to new destinations, the Övik Flat Cap provides a touch of sophisticated, functional style. Its versatile design makes it an essential accessory for a wide range of activities and seasons, seamlessly transitioning from a sunny day in the park to a cool evening outdoors.Engineered for Superior Comfort and PerformanceAt the heart of the Övik Flat Cap is its construction from the innovative G-1000 Lite fabric. This advanced material is specifically chosen for its exceptionally light and handy properties, ensuring y
£38.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)