Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve Shirt Blue M Woman

Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Women

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve Shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Övik Hemp Camp Shirt S/S - Shirt size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Hemp Short Sleeve Shirt Brown M Women
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Women
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey S Women
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Short Sleeve Shirt Pink S Women
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Women
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve Shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve Shirt - Women´sEmbrace the effortless comfort of summer with the Fjällräven Övik Hemp Camp Short Sleeve Shirt for women. This lightweight and soft short-sleeved shirt is your perfect companion for casual summer wear and warm-weather adventures. Crafted from a premium hemp and lyocell blend, this shirt combines sustainable materials with functional design for a piece you´ll reach for all season long. Its comfortable boxy cut is thoughtfully designed to allow air to circulate freely, keeping you cool and comfortable when temperatures rise. The relaxed silhouette offers a modern look while ensuring unrestricted movement and a breezy feel against the skin.Designed for everyday life and travel in warm climates, the Övik Hemp Camp Shirt is exceptionally breathable and soft. The fabric has a beautiful, subtle texture and drapes wonderfully, offering a flattering look suitable for a wide range of body types. Functionality meets minimalist style with the d
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)