Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey L Men
Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£131.49
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Dark Grey, Large
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.44
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Övik Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size L, grey
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Dark Grey, Large
In stock
£212.46
Delivery from £17.76
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Dark Grey, Large
In stock
£216.00
Delivery from £8.00
Product Information
Care information
| Fast drying | Yes |
Material
| Material description (name, %) | Cotton 35, Polyester 65 |
| Material | Polyester |
Features
| Knitwear type | Hoodie |
| Gender | Male |
| Breathable | Yes |
| Consumer life stage | Adult |
| Ultraviolet (UV) protection | Yes |
| Windproof | Yes |
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Zipper pockets quantity | 2 pockets |
| Zipper pocket(s) | Yes |
| Pockets quantity | 2 pockets |
| Yes | |
| Chin guard | Yes |
| Sleeve length type | Long sleeve |
| Collar/Neckline type | Crew neck |
| Fit type | Regular fit |
| Coloration | Monochromatic |
| Product main colour | Grey |
| Size (S/M/L) | L |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products