Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Ã-vik Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt, Grey, S UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.56
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Övik Fleece Hoodie - Fleece jacket size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey S Men

Cheapest offer

Warm and comfortable fleece jacket in recycled polyester with a knitted exterior. Fixed hood with drawcord adjustment, hand pockets and reinforcements in G-1000. Warm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consum
£114.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Care information

Fast drying Yes

Material

Material description (name, %) Cotton 35, Polyester 65
Material Polyester

Features

Knitwear type Hoodie
Gender Male
Breathable Yes
Consumer life stage Adult
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Windproof Yes
Closure type Zipper
Zipper pockets quantity 2 pockets
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Pockets quantity 2 pockets
Pocket Yes
Chin guard Yes
Sleeve length type Long sleeve
Collar/Neckline type Crew neck
Fit type Regular fit
Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Grey
Size (S/M/L) L

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional warmth with lightweight fleece material
• Breathable fabric ensures moisture control
• Durable construction for long-lasting use

Similar products

Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Blue M Men
£118.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Black L Men
£118.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey L Men
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Grey M Men
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Hoodie Fleece Blue S Men
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99