Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater Blue XL Woman

Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater Blue XL Women

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Green, M EU
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, M
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Waffle Sweater Grey S Men
£126.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven F84148-555 Övik Knit Cardigan, Women, Dark Navy, L
£175.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men's Övik Waffle Knit M, Grey, XXL, Gray, XXL
£156.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater | Women´s Wool SweaterExperience the perfect fusion of timeless Scandinavian design and essential outdoor functionality with the Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater for women. This beautifully patterned garment is crafted for superior comfort, making it an indispensable companion for both everyday use and relaxed outdoor life. Woven from soft, warm, and traceable wool, it provides a cozy embrace on chilly days, whether you´re enjoying a coffee downtown or trekking through a forest path. The classic Jacquard knit pattern adds a touch of heritage style, ensuring you look as good as you feel.This isn´t just a stylish sweater, it´s a high-performance piece of functional wear designed to adapt to your environment. The natural intelligence of wool truly shines in its performance. It excels at wicking moisture away from your base layer garments, actively working to keep you dry and comfortable. Furthermore, it is one of the few natural fibers that continues to provide in
£147.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)