Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige M Men

Fjällräven - Övik Polo Shirt - Polo shirt size M, sand

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Polo Shirt - Polo shirt size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.57
Delivery from £4.49

Fjall Raven - Organic cotton Polo shirt - Övik Polo Shirt M Sand Stone for Men - Size M - Beige Beige M

under 2 day(s)
£82.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Fjällräven Men's Övik Polo Shirt, Navy, XL
£66.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - M
£59.75
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - L
£59.75
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - S
£59.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Sand Grey - S
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Beige M Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt for Men in Organic CottonDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and outdoor-ready comfort with the Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo for Men. This essential polo shirt is designed for the modern man who values both sophisticated aesthetics and a connection to nature. Crafted for relaxed summer days, whether you´re exploring city streets or unwinding on a countryside escape, the Övik Polo offers unparalleled comfort and a classic silhouette that never fades from fashion. It stands as a testament to Fjällräven´s commitment to creating durable, functional, and timeless clothing.The foundation of this exceptional men´s polo is its high-quality piqué knit fabric, made from pure organic cotton. This choice of material provides a wonderfully soft feel against the skin while offering superior breathability, making it the ideal garment for warm weather. The textured piqué weave not only enhances durability but also adds a touch of classic elegance t
£66.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)