Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size M, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.68
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87208-555 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy Size M

Unknown
£100.00
Free Delivery

Ovik Travel Shirt LS M Dark Navy, Medium

1-3 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £3.50

Fjallraven 87208-555 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size M
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size S, olive
£75.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt
£63.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, olive
£75.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size XL
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

Travel in style in this long-sleeved shirt made from a cool hemp blend. It has a loose Relaxed fit that lets air circulate and the fabric's uneven structure lifts it away from the skin for extra ventilation. In addition, hemp has a natural resistance against microorganisms - a big plus in tropical climates. A comfortable, airy travel favourite that will help you keep your cool even on really hot days.Features:- Cool, easy-care fabric in hemp and recycled polyester.- The fabric's uneven structure allows extra air circulation.- Two chest pockets with flaps.- Sleeve buttons keep rolled up sleeves in place.- Fit: Relaxed Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Closing: Buttons- Clothing layer: First layer- Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttonsSpecifications:- Material: 55% hemp, 45% polyester (recycled)- Weight: 259 g- Number of pockets: 2Care:- Washing: 30°C normal process- Dry cleaning: Do not dry clean- Bleaching: Do not bleach- Drying: Do not tumble dry- Ironing: Iron 1 dots - Max 110°C- Additi
£80.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)