Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt S/S - Shirt size M, olive

Fjällräven Övik Travel Short-Sleeved Shirt Moss Green - M

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt S/S - Shirt size M, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£67.72
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN F87039-620 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Green M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt S/S - Shirt size M, olive

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt S/S - Shirt. Material type: hemp|Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: full length button strap|Pockets: 1 chest pocket|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Arm length: shortsleeve|Extras: leather patch|Arm length: Shortsleeve|Material composition: Mixed material|Sustainability standards: Materials
£67.72
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size M, multi
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size XL
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Long Sleeve Shirt Beige L Men
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Green L Man
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS - Shirt - Men's Green XL
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99