Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Men

Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt S/S - Shirt size M, sand

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Övik Short-Sleeved Shirt Beige - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£71.02
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN F87039-195 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Sand Stone M

In stock
£80.58
Delivery from £29.90

FJALLRAVEN F87039-195 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Sand Stone M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN F87039-195 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Sand Stone M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.18
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN F87039-195 Övik Travel Shirt SS M Sand Stone M

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£111.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size M
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size S, olive
£75.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt
£63.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Övik Travel Shirt L/S - Shirt size L, olive
£75.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 87208-555-614 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Patina Green Size XL
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Men

Cheapest offer

Experience effortless style and sustainable comfort with the Fjällräven Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt. Perfect for warm-weather adventures and everyday wear, this men´s shirt seamlessly blends functionality with a timeless design, making it an essential piece for any traveler or outdoor enthusiast. Built for mobility and breathability, the Övik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt allows you to move freely and stay cool, whether you´re exploring a bustling city or hiking a scenic trail.This short sleeve shirt is crafted from a durable yet soft blend of carefully selected materials, including Hemp, known for its natural strength, breathability, and eco-friendly properties. This fabric blend not only feels great against your skin but also offers excellent moisture-wicking capabilities, keeping you dry and comfortable even during active pursuits. The lightweight construction further enhances breathability, making it ideal for warmer climates and high-output activities.The Fjällräven Övik Travel Sho
£66.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)