Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Green M Men

Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Green - M

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Green - M

Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Övik Polo Shirt - Polo shirt size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£72.12
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt for Men in Organic CottonDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and outdoor-ready comfort with the Fjällräven Övik Short Sleeve Polo for Men. This essential polo shirt is designed for the modern man who values both sophisticated aesthetics and a connection to nature. Crafted for relaxed summer days, whether you´re exploring city streets or unwinding on a countryside escape, the Övik Polo offers unparalleled comfort and a classic silhouette that never fades from fashion. It stands as a testament to Fjällräven´s commitment to creating durable, functional, and timeless clothing.The foundation of this exceptional men´s polo is its high-quality piqué knit fabric, made from pure organic cotton. This choice of material provides a wonderfully soft feel against the skin while offering superior breathability, making it the ideal garment for warm weather. The textured piqué weave not only enhances durability but also adds a touch of classic elegance t
£57.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Ovik Travel Short Sleeve Shirt Blue S Men
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - S
£57.55
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Green - M
£59.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Green - L
£59.24
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ovik Travel Short-Sleeved Shirt Navy Blue - XL
£77.03
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99