Fjällräven Passport Wallet Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Passport Wallet - Wallet size One Size, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey

In stock
£47.81
Delivery from £9.90

Fjällräven id case Passport Wallet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.21
Delivery from £9.98

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey

In stock
£52.33
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey

£56.18
Free Delivery

Passport Wallet - Deep Patina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey

In stock
£77.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Black
£36.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fjällräven Wallet – Passport Wallet – One Size – Blue
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Passportallet Wallet Brown
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ovik Leather Passport Cover - Cognac
£79.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Blue
£42.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Passport Wallet Grey

Cheapest offer

Embark on your next adventure with the confidence that your most crucial documents are secure and organized, thanks to the Fjällräven Passport Wallet. This practical and durable travel wallet is an essential companion for globetrotters and daily commuters alike, blending rugged performance with a sleek, minimalist design. It is expertly engineered to safeguard your travel essentials while keeping them readily accessible, ensuring smoother journeys from the airport terminal to the mountain trail.Crafted from the legendary G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco fabric with a G-1000 Eco lining, this wallet is designed for a lifetime of travel. Its robust nature provides exceptional durability and resistance to wear and tear, standing up to the rigors of constant use. The dense weave of the fabric offers impressive performance attributes, it is naturally breathable, windproof, and water-resistant, protecting your documents from unexpected spills or light rain. For those venturing into more demanding climate
£39.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)