Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Black

Fjällräven Räven 28 | Backpack | black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Räven 28 | Backpack | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£93.15
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Räven 28 Sports Backpack (Pack of 1)

In stock
£113.07
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Räven 28 Sports Backpack (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.60
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Räven 28 Backpack Black - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.02
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Räven 28 Sports Backpack (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Brown Men,Women
£91.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Brown
£91.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Räven 28 - Daypack green
£90.90
Compare 10 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
FJÄLLRÄVEN 26052 Räven 28 Sports backpack Unisex Bordeaux Red One size
£108.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Räven 28 | Backpack | brown
£91.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Räven 28l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Simple and hardwearing 28L backpack with great organizing possibilities. Separate Laptop compartment for laptops up to 15. Large main compartment with a zippered inside security pocket. It also has a zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside, a fleece-lined top pocket and a padded air mesh back panel with comfortable shoulder straps. Robust leather handle at the top. Made from durable G-1000 Heavy Duty, this is a perfect backpack for commuting and everyday outdoor life.Features:- Zippered main compartment with padded sleeve for laptops up to 15´´.- Padded airmesh back panel and comfortable shoulder straps.- Zippered inside security pocket.- Zippered front compartment with mesh organizer pockets inside.- Open side pockets and a webbing loop for attaching gear to the side.Specifications:- Material: G-1000® Heavy Duty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.- Height
£91.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)