Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack brown
Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.01
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-Kanken City backpack 34 cm brown
3-5 days
£78.28
Delivery from £4.95
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Classic Backpack Dark Olive
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm
In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm
In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm
In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm
In stock
£113.05
Delivery from £19.95
11 Variants from £54.60
Fjällräven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, Red, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£54.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex's Re-Kånken Backpack, UN Blue, 38 x 27 x 13 cm, 16 l
£71.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Taschen/Rucksäcke/Koffer Re-Kanken Sunflower Yellow (23548-142) NS Gelb
£80.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Similar products
NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£69.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery