Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack brown

Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green

Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.01
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Re-Kanken City backpack 34 cm brown

3-5 days
£78.28
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven Re-Kanken Classic Backpack Dark Olive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm

In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm

In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Dark Olive - 38 x 27 x 13 cm

In stock
£113.05
Delivery from £19.95
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack brown

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack. Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: shoulder straps|Additional features: 2 side pockets|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Volume: 16 l|Extras: removable seat pad|Volume: 16
£75.01
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Daypack Re-Kånken Mini Blue
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack blue
£71.21
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Re-Wool City Backpack 35 cm blue
£107.79
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery