Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini Backpack Blue

Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini Backpack Blue Men,Women

Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken City Backpack 30 cm blue

3-5 days
£71.04
Delivery from £4.95

FJALLRAVEN 23549-560 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Navy Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23549-560 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Navy Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.21
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Re-Kånken Mini - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.70
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23549-560 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Navy Size OneSize

In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23549-560 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Navy Size OneSize

In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23549-560 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Navy Size OneSize

In stock
£86.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack Kånken Re-Kånken Mini Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.60
Delivery from £4.94
Fjällräven Re-kånken Mini Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini: Sustainable Style for Urban AdventuresDiscover the Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini, a special edition of the iconic Kånken backpack with a profound commitment to sustainability. This compact and stylish pack is the perfect companion for your daily urban life, offering just the right amount of space for your essentials without the bulk. A scaled-down version of the original, the Re-Kånken Mini is ideal for adults who prefer a smaller bag for their commute, a day out in the city, or as a chic and practical accessory. Designed for both Men and Women, its clever frameless construction keeps it lightweight and comfortable for all-day wear.The true innovation of the Re-Kånken lies in its creation. It is crafted entirely from a single type of synthetic yarn derived from recycled plastic bottles. This forward-thinking approach is further enhanced by the revolutionary SpinDye® colouring technology, a process that radically reduces the amount of water, energy, and chemicals
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Daypack Re-Kånken Mini Blue
£69.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Re-kånken 16l Backpack Green
£75.01
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Re-Kånken - Daypack blue
£71.21
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Re-Wool 16L Granite Grey gray
£125.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery