Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest Green M Men

Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest Green M Man

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Men Reporter Lite Vest - Dark Olive, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven F81280-030 Reporter Lite Vest, Men, Dark Grey, XS
£126.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest Black S Men
£126.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven F81280-633 Reporter Lite Vest, Men, Dark Olive, XS
£179.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Reporter Lite Vest - Softshell vest size XL, brown
£126.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Reporter Lite Vest - Softshell vest size XXL, grey
£117.34
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestEmbark on your next adventure with the Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest for men, a masterclass in functional design and rugged durability, perfect for travel, photography, and everyday exploration. Crafted from the durable, windproof, and water-resistant G-1000 Lite fabric, this hip-length vest offers a timeless reporter design packed with exceptional practicality. Its lightweight nature and quick-drying properties ensure you remain comfortable and prepared for whatever the day holds, from a misty morning hike to a sunny afternoon in the city.The true genius of the Reporter Lite Vest lies in its generous multi-use pocket system, designed for the modern explorer who needs their essentials close at hand. Numerous strategically placed pockets, including spacious bellow pockets for larger items, secure zippered chest pockets, and innovative dual-entry hand pockets, provide ample and organized storage. This intelligent layout ensures your camera lenses, notebooks,
£126.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.