Fjällräven Ruaha Shorts Blue 52 Men

Fjällräven - Ruaha Shorts - Shorts size 36'', black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Ruaha Shorts Blue 52 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Ruaha Shorts - Shorts size 36'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Men Ruaha Shorts - Dark Navy, Size: 52

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Ruaha Shorts Dark Navy, 52 - UK 36

1-3 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £3.50

Fjällräven Men Ruaha Shorts - Dark Navy, Size: 52

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Mens Ruaha M Shorts, Fossil, 20 EU
£88.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Ruaha Shorts Fossil
£91.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ruaha Shorts Beige 54 Men
£91.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ruaha Shorts Grey 50 Men
£91.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Ruaha Shorts - Shorts size 30/31'', black
£91.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ruaha Shorts Blue 52 Men

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, sturdy travel shorts in G-1000 Lite. Practical for travel adventures and long trips when you need durable garments that can withstand harder wear. Roomy leg pockets with flaps, ergonomically placed on the side of the leg and with diagonal openings for better access. Two hand pockets and zippered back pockets that are hidden under a flap.Features:- Travel shorts in hard-wearing G-1000® Lite.- Two hand pockets, two leg pockets, two welt pockets with hidden zippers and an inside safety pocket.- Activity: Travel- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Quick-drying, VentilationSpecifications:- Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 310 g- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg type: Shorts- Pockets: Security pocketCare Instructions:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: Do not dry clean- Bleaching: Do not bleach- Drying: Do not tumble dry- Ironing: Iron 1 dot - Max 110°CAdditional care in
£91.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)