Fjällräven Silver Murena Belt Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Murena Silver Belt - Belt size 96 x 4 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.26
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 77032-250 Murena Silver Belt Belt Unisex Adult Leather Brown Size M

In stock
£63.05
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 77032-250 Murena Silver Belt Belt Unisex Adult Leather Brown Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.14
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Silver Murena Belt Brown M

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Silver Murena BeltDiscover the perfect fusion of rugged durability and timeless style with the Fjällräven Silver Murena Belt, a premium accessory designed for both men and women. This essential piece from our Clothing and Accessories collection is more than just a functional item, it is a statement of enduring quality and sophisticated, outdoor-inspired aesthetics. Crafted to complement your favorite pair of hiking trousers or urban jeans, the Silver Murena Belt is an investment in style that will last for years, developing a unique and personal character over time.The foundation of this exceptional belt is its high-quality construction. It is a robust cow leather belt with a silver buckle in an antique-style to give it a worn feel from the very first day. This pre-weathered look ensures the belt feels like an old friend, ready for any adventure, yet its inherent strength guarantees it will stand up to the rigors of daily use and demanding outdoor excursions. The leather its
£51.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven | Murena Silver Belt | Leather Belt | Black | Wildbounds UK L
£53.26
Compare 13 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Murena Silver Belt - Belt size 120 x 4 cm - XL, grey
£53.26
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Silver Murena Belt Brown L
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Murena Silver Belt
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven | Murena Silver Belt | Leather Belt | Black | Wildbounds UK M
£53.26
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49