Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Dark Navy for Women - Size M Navy M

Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Blue M Woman

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Dark Navy for Women - Size M Navy M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£356.90
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Blue M Woman

1 working day(s)
£490.49
Delivery from £5.49

FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£619.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Beige L Men
£490.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Singi Down Jacket - Parka size L, black
£356.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black S
£490.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Singi Down W Jacket, Dark Navy, XXS UK
£360.57
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Singi Down Jacket - Parka size L, blue
£360.57
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Women's goose down Parka with G-1000® - Singi Down Jacket W Dark Navy for Women - Size M Navy M

Cheapest offer

The Singi Down Dark Navy long-sleeved top for women from Fjällräven combines performance and style. It's ideal for winter outings in the city.It's very warm and resistant, don't hesitate to wear it on cold days. It has a G-1000® Eco outer shell and reinforced panels in G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco, for extra strength in the shoulders and lower back.Its high-quality, fully traceable goose down padding is reinforced with Supreme Microloft inserts on the shoulders and elbows for extra ‌durability ‌and resistance to weather and wear.It's perfect for chilly winter days, during intense activities
£356.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk