Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Green XL Men

Fjällräven - Singi Down Jacket - Parka size XL, olive

Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£483.99
Delivery from £7.99

Fjallraven 86699-662 Singi Down Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest Size XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£600.40
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

Warm and durable down jacket with a traditional, long cut.A classic, long model in hardwearing G-1000 Eco and extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty over the shoulders and rear.Perfect for low-intensity winter activities in really cold temperatures.Two large zippered chest pockets with buttoned pockets on top.In addition, there are top-loading pockets lower down plus an inside pocket and mesh storage pockets.Drawcords at the waist and hem, and Velcro adjustments at the cuffs.This is an updated version of Fjällräven´s classic parka, now with sustainable fabrics and improved features and fit.Features:Made from G-1000 Eco and padded with ethically produced down.Extra durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco over the shoulders and lower back.Shoulders padded with synthetic insulation for extra resistance to weather and wear.Storm hood with metal wire and detachable faux fur edging.Large zippered chest pockets, with extra buttoned pockets on top.Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistan
£483.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Dark Navy M
£483.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven - Women's Singi Down Jacket - Parka size L, black
£416.40
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86374 Singi Down Jacket W Women's Black S
£483.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's Singi Down W Jacket, Dark Navy, XXS UK
£508.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN Singi Down Jacket M - Men - Brown - size S- model 2024 S
£297.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99