Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Brown M Men

Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Brown M Man

Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Brown M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Navy Blue Brown - M

Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fjallraven Mens Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt Green 48
£81.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Grey Blue - L
£98.54
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven F81373-046-018 Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Super Grey/Stone Grey, S
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Grey M Men
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Men's Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt M T, Black/Deep Forest, 3XL
£109.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Brown M Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt | Your Robust Outdoor CompanionDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless style and rugged functionality with the Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel long sleeve shirt. Engineered for the demands of the outdoors yet refined enough for everyday life, this men´s shirt is a true workhorse for your wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating a forest trail, setting up camp, or enjoying a casual evening, the Singi Heavy Flannel provides exceptional comfort and unwavering reliability.Crafted from an exceptionally soft and substantial cotton flannel, this shirt offers immediate warmth and a comfortable feel against the skin. Its regular fit ensures freedom of movement without being restrictive, making it an ideal layer for any activity. The classic button-down shirt collar provides a smart look, while a thoughtful design makes it incredibly practical for any adventure.Durability is at the core of the Singi family, and this shirt is no exception. It features strategic G-10
£91.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)