Fjall Raven - Durable, breathable shirt - Singi Trekking Shirt LS M Mountain Blue for Men - Size XL Blue XL

Fjällräven Singi Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Durable, breathable shirt - Singi Trekking Shirt LS M Mountain Blue for Men - Size XL Blue XL

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£83.92
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Singi Long Sleeve Shirt Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£84.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Singi Trekking Shirt - Shirt size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£90.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Singi Long Sleeve Shirt Blue L Men
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Singi Long Sleeve Shirt Blue 2XL Man
£84.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Singi Heavy Flannel Long Sleeve Shirt Grey M Men
£91.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven F81373-046-018 Singi Heavy Flannel Shirt, Men, Super Grey/Stone Grey, S
£91.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Durable, breathable shirt - Singi Trekking Shirt LS M Mountain Blue for Men - Size XL Blue XL

Cheapest offer

Go hiking to the summits of the most beautiful mountains in this men's Singi Trekking Shirt Mountain Blue shirt from the brand Fjällräven.Made from a fabric that G1000® Ecois , this is a very durable, breathable shirt that is rain- and wind-resistant. Yokes/inserts in mesh have been added under the arms and on the back to improve ventilation , ensuring you stay comfortable and cool at all times.A really great model to have for all your activities outdoors!Additional images have been added to illustrate the product's features. The model on sale here is blue.
£83.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk