Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Pink

Fjällräven Skule Backpack 20L Pearl Pink

Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Skule 20 | Backpack | pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£77.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule High Coast 20 Hiking backpack 43 cm pink

3-5 days
£78.28
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment Skule 20 Backpack Dusty Rose old pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.68
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Backpack 20L Pearl Pink

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

Product Description.The smaller sibling of the Skule 28, this backpack is perfect for school, work or shorter day trips into nature.Features a main compartment with a raised, padded laptop sleeve, a front compartment with organiser pockets, and an easy-access zippered top pocket.Made of hardwearing, water-repellent Oxford fabric in recycled polyester.It also has a comfortable back panel with air mesh, padded shoulder straps and adjustable chest straps.Article number:F23349.Gender:Unisex.Family:High Coast.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Manufacturer Fjällräven:Fjällräven International AB, Brogatan 141, 89435 Själevad, Sweden.Product Features.Versatile 20L daypack for shorter trips into the city or nature.Made of hardwearing, water-repellent 600D Oxford fabric in recycled polyester.Zippered main compartment with padded laptop sleeve and zippered front compartment with interior zippered pocket and mesh organiser pockets.Hydration-system compatible.Water
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Green
£67.20
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | green
£84.88
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule 20l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£67.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 20 Backpack, 20L, unisex, black
£75.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99