Fjällräven Skule 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

In stock
£77.60
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

In stock
£78.18
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

In stock
£78.40
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.64
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Skule 24 Backpack Navy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.84
Delivery from £4.94

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.84
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Skule 24 - Daypack size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Skule 24 Backpack Navy dark blue

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Skule 24l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Product Description.Robust and versatile backpack with large main compartment featuring a raised and padded laptop sleeve and zippered mesh pocket.Skule 24 features durable Oxford fabric made from 600D recycled polyester with a 1500mm PU coating and has useful pockets including an outside zippered pocket with key clip and stretch side pockets to help keep your gear in order.Perfect for light hikes, everyday use and commuting.Article number:F23200335.Gender:Unisex.Family:High Coast.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Product Features.Main fabric is Oxford 600D recycled polyester with a 1500mm PU coating.Lining in 210D recycled polyester with a 1500mm PU coating.Large main compartment with raised, padded laptop sleeve inside.Comfortable shoulder straps with adjustable and removable chest strap.Daisy chain with removable bungee cord plus reflective details on the front.Material And Care.Material:100% polyester 600D (recycled).Lining:100% polyester (recycled)
£69.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule 24l Backpack Blue
£69.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Skule Backpack 24L Chrome Green
£64.75
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 24l Backpack Brown
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Skule 24 | Backpack | pink
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Skule 24 | Backpack | black
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99