Fjällräven - Skule Sling 6 - Shoulder bag size One Size, black

Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Skule Sling 6 - Shoulder bag size One Size, black

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Skule Sling 6L Shoulder Bag Black Carbon

Delivery in 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

In stock
£52.36
Delivery from £9.90

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Delivery from £9.98

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.62
Free Delivery

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

In stock
£57.05
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

In stock
£62.46
Delivery from £19.95

Fjällräven sling bag Skule Sling 6 Black

In stock
£67.01
Delivery from £15.38

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule Sling 6L Shoulder Bag Pearl Pink
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Brown
£51.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Blue
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Unisex's Skule Sling 6 Backpack, deep Forest, One Size
£48.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjällräven - Skule Sling 6 - Shoulder bag size One Size, black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Skule Sling 6 - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyester|Material thickness: 600 denier|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: bungee cord holder|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: tablet compartment (10,1")|Dimensions (outer): 35 x 22 x 11.5 cm|Volume: 6 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 6
£51.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk