Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven 23350-550 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Skule Top 26 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.68
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Rucksack in Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Skule Top 26l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23350-550 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

In stock
£104.77
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23350-550 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23350-550 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Black Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• 26-liter capacity for daily essentials
• Durable, water-resistant fabric for protection
• Adjustable straps for comfortable carrying

Similar products

Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Patina Green
£84.89
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Skule Top 26 | Backpack | green
£86.35
Compare 9 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack navy Uni
£86.25
Compare 13 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Skule 24 | Backpack | blue
£73.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6l Backpack Black
£52.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Skule Top 26L backpack is a versatile and durable backpack with a more technical daypack design, perfect for school, work or hiking. Made of durable, water-repellent Oxford fabric of recycled polyester. The main compartment is top-loading and contains a padded, elevated laptop sleeve. The Skule Top 26 also features a large lid pocket and two open elasticated side pockets, a comfortable back panel with air mesh, padded shoulder straps, an adjustable chest strap and an elasticated drawstring to attach additional gear to the front.Features:Versatile 26L top-loading backpack designed for both city and wilderness tripsMade from durable 600D recycled polyester Oxford fabric that repels waterMain compartment with padded laptop sleeve and zipped hanging pocketComfortable padded shoulder straps and air mesh back panelHydration system compatible.
£72.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk