Fjallraven Men's Sten Jacket, Black, L UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Sten Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£156.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Sten Jacket, Black, L UK

In stock
£159.25
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.71
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black

£165.71
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black

£165.71
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black

£165.71
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Sten Jacket - Black

3-5 working days
£169.20
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Sten Jacket Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fjällräven Sten Fleece Blue 3XL Men
£106.82
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Sten Fleece Green L Men
£97.71
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 81765-620 Sten Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size XL
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Sten Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, brown/olive
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Sten Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, brown/olive
£97.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Men's Sten Jacket, Black, L UK

Cheapest offer

Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has a drawcord in the hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
£156.99
amazon.co.uk