Fjällräven Sten Jacket Green XS Men

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Sten Jacket - Casual jacket size XS, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£180.56
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Sten Jacket M Sport - Green, X-Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Weather-Resistant - Shields against wind and rain.
• Adjustable Features - Custom fit for comfort.
• Eco-Conscious Materials - Supports sustainable practices.

Similar products

Fjällräven Mens Sten Jacket, Blue, M EU
£153.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Fjällräven Men Sten Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Large
£172.04
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Sten Jacket, Blue, L EU
£165.71
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Sten Jacket, Green, S EU
£140.77
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.24
Fjällräven Sten Jacket Green XS Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Sten Jacket | Windproof & Durable Men´s Outdoor JacketDiscover the perfect balance of everyday functionality and outdoor-ready durability with the Fjällräven Sten Jacket for men. This exceptional piece of outerwear is designed for those who demand reliability and timeless style, whether navigating city streets or exploring winding forest trails. As a versatile hardshell jacket, the Sten provides essential protection from the elements without compromising on comfort or freedom of movement, making it an indispensable part of your year-round apparel. Its clean lines and minimalist design ensure it pairs effortlessly with any outfit, embodying Fjällräven´s commitment to creating long-lasting, functional, and sustainable equipment.The Fjällräven Sten jacket in Black is a versatile and stylish addition to any man´s wardrobe. Made from durable G-1000 fabric, this jacket is designed to withstand the elements while providing maximum comfort and functionality. The classic design featu
£175.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)