Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Stina Jacket Black S Woman

2-4 working days
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£180.36
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Stina Women's Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£226.00
Delivery from £8.00

Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.31
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Jacket - Black, Small

Cheapest offer

Made of soft polyester that makes it comfortable and the G-1000 lite and G-1000 original system makes it water and wind resistant for optimal protection Designed with a front full two way zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a high neck and a hood for better coverage The cuffs have a Velcro closure and help to keep the sleeves in place and it has an elastic hem that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several zippered pockets for extra storage when needed It has a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement
£137.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size S Green S
£146.20
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Stina Jacket Black M Women
£208.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size L, blue
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Women Stina Jacket - Dark Navy, X-Small
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Jacket Black XL Woman
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99