Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

Fjallraven Womens Stina Reg Leg Trousers Black

Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Womens Stina Reg Leg Trousers Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Stina Reg Leg Trousers Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Trousers - Walking trousers size 8 - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.15
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 84775-550 Stina Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size 36/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Stina Women's Fleece - SS25
£106.82
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Grey, Small
£101.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Stina Fleece - Fleece jacket size XS, grey
£106.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Stina Fleece Black
£97.71
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Black XL Woman
£120.52
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, hardwearing outdoor trousers with pre-shaped, tapered legs. The main material is durable and pliant G-1000 Stretch and four-way stretch panels provide freedom of movement. The stretch panels, together with a slightly higher waist with elastic at the sides, also contributes to a great fit on a wide range of body types. Classic, simple design with discreet leg pockets make for a new outdoor favourite that is at home both in the outdoors and for everyday life in town.Features:- Durable G-1000 Stretch with organic cotton and partly recycled polyester.- Side panels in stretch fabric and elastic at the sides of the waist.- Buttoned leg pockets with low-profile bellows.- Zippered hand pockets.- Regular leg length.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Durable- Water resistantSpecifications:Material Specification:- Material: G-1000® Stretch: 50% polyester (recycled), 15% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic)63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane- Legal notice: Contains non-textile e
£97.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)